Contact Us

Wiktel Contact Us
 
 
To order service call your local toll free office number.
 
City Toll Free Office Number Toll Free Helpdesk Dial-Up Number
Alvarado 960-2922960-2222965-4355
Argyle 438-2922438-2222437-6216
Badger 528-2922528-5222528-4638
Baudette 442-2922442-5222442-4638
Donaldson 466-2922466-5222466-4638
East Grand Forks 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863773-0100
Emerado 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863773-0100
Grand Forks 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863775-0100
Greenbush 436-2121782-5222782-4638
Hallock 853-2922853-2222843-2635
Halma 265-2922265-5222265-4638
Holt 449-2922449-5222449-4638
Karlstad 436-2922436-5222436-4638
Kennedy 774-2922774-2222674-4476
Lake Bronson 754-2922754-5222754-4638
Lancaster 762-2922762-5222762-4638
Malung 424-2922424-5222424-4638
Manvel 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863775-0100
Middle River 222-2922222-5222222-4638
Newfolden 874-2922874-5222874-4638
NW Angle 223-2922223-5222223-4638
Oslo 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863695-1355
Reynolds 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863701-775-0100
Roosevelt 442-2922442-5222442-4638
Roseau 424-2922424-5222424-4638
Stephen 480-2922480-2222478-2496
Strandquist 597-2922597-5222597-4638
Strathcona 781-2922781-5222781-4638
Thief River Falls 449-2922449-5222449-4638
Thompson 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863701-775-0100
Viking 523-2922523-5222523-4638
Wannaska 425-2922424-5222424-4638
Warren 1-800-436-19151-877-705-6863745-6077
Warroad 783-2922783-5222783-4638
Williams 783-2922783-5222783-4638